Fußball-WM 2010 Südafrika | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Gruppenspiele | Gruppe A | |||||||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Datum | Zeit | Gp | P | W | L | D | F | A | GD | Pts | |||||||||||
Uruguay | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 4 | 0 | 4 | 7 | ||||||||||||||
1 | 11. Jun. | 16:00 | Südafrika | 1 | : | 1 | Mexiko | A | Draw | Draw | Mexiko | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 4 | |||
2 | 11. Jun. | 20:30 | Uruguay | 0 | : | 0 | Frankreich | A | Draw | Draw | Südafrika | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 7 | -4 | 4 | |||
3 | 12. Jun. | 16:00 | Argentinien | 1 | : | 0 | Nigeria | B | Argentinien | Nigeria | Frankreich | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | -2 | 1 | |||
4 | 12. Jun. | 13:30 | Südkorea | 2 | : | 0 | Griechenland | B | Südkorea | Griechenland | ||||||||||||
5 | 12. Jun. | 20:30 | England | 1 | : | 1 | USA | C | Draw | Draw | Gruppe B | |||||||||||
6 | 13. Jun. | 13:30 | Algerien | 0 | : | 1 | Slowenien | C | Slowenien | Algerien | P | W | L | D | F | A | GD | Pts | ||||
7 | 13. Jun. | 20:30 | Deutschland | 4 | : | 0 | Australien | D | Deutschland | Australien | Argentinien | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 7 | 1 | 6 | 9 | |||
8 | 13. Jun. | 16:00 | Serbien | 0 | : | 1 | Ghana | D | Ghana | Serbien | Südkorea | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 5 | 6 | -1 | 4 | |||
9 | 14. Jun. | 13:30 | Niederlande | 2 | : | 0 | Dänemark | E | Niederlande | Dänemark | Griechenland | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 3 | |||
10 | 14. Jun. | 16:00 | Japan | 1 | : | 0 | Kamerun | E | Japan | Kamerun | Nigeria | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 1 | |||
11 | 14. Jun. | 20:30 | Italien | 1 | : | 1 | Paraguay | F | Draw | Draw | ||||||||||||
12 | 15. Jun. | 13:30 | Neuseeland | 1 | : | 1 | Slowakei | F | Draw | Draw | Gruppe C | |||||||||||
13 | 15. Jun. | 16:00 | Elfenbeinküste | 0 | : | 0 | Portugal | G | Draw | Draw | P | W | L | D | F | A | GD | Pts | ||||
14 | 15. Jun. | 20:30 | Brasilien | 2 | : | 1 | Nordkorea | G | Brasilien | Nordkorea | USA | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 4 | 3 | 1 | 5 | |||
15 | 16. Jun. | 13:30 | Honduras | 0 | : | 1 | Chile | H | Chile | Honduras | England | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 5 | |||
16 | 16. Jun. | 16:00 | Spanien | 0 | : | 1 | Schweiz | H | Schweiz | Spanien | Slowenien | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 4 | |||
17 | 16. Jun. | 20:30 | Südafrika | 0 | : | 3 | Uruguay | A | Uruguay | Südafrika | Algerien | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 2 | -2 | 1 | |||
18 | 17. Jun. | 20:30 | Frankreich | 0 | : | 2 | Mexiko | A | Mexiko | Frankreich | ||||||||||||
19 | 17. Jun. | 16:00 | Griechenland | 2 | : | 1 | Nigeria | B | Griechenland | Nigeria | Gruppe D | |||||||||||
20 | 17. Jun. | 13:30 | Argentinien | 4 | : | 1 | Südkorea | B | Argentinien | Südkorea | P | W | L | D | F | A | GD | Pts | ||||
21 | 18. Jun. | 13:30 | Deutschland | 0 | : | 1 | Serbien | D | Serbien | Deutschland | Deutschland | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 5 | 1 | 4 | 6 | |||
22 | 18. Jun. | 16:00 | Slowenien | 2 | : | 2 | USA | C | Draw | Draw | Ghana | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 2 | 2 | 0 | 4 | |||
23 | 18. Jun. | 20:30 | England | 0 | : | 0 | Algerien | C | Draw | Draw | Australien | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 3 | 6 | -3 | 4 | |||
24 | 19. Jun. | 16:00 | Ghana | 1 | : | 1 | Australien | D | Draw | Draw | Serbien | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 2 | 3 | -1 | 3 | |||
25 | 19. Jun. | 13:30 | Niederlande | 1 | : | 0 | Japan | E | Niederlande | Japan | ||||||||||||
26 | 19. Jun. | 20:30 | Kamerun | 1 | : | 2 | Dänemark | E | Dänemark | Kamerun | ||||||||||||
27 | 20. Jun. | 13:30 | Slowakei | 0 | : | 2 | Paraguay | F | Paraguay | Slowakei | ||||||||||||
28 | 20. Jun. | 16:00 | Italien | 1 | : | 1 | Neuseeland | F | Draw | Draw | Gruppe E | |||||||||||
29 | 20. Jun. | 20:30 | Brasilien | 3 | : | 1 | Elfenbeinküste | G | Brasilien | Elfenbeinküste | P | W | L | D | F | A | GD | Pts | ||||
30 | 21. Jun. | 13:30 | Portugal | 7 | : | 0 | Nordkorea | G | Portugal | Nordkorea | Niederlande | 3 | 3 | 0 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 9 | |||
31 | 21. Jun. | 16:00 | Chile | 1 | : | 0 | Schweiz | H | Chile | Schweiz | Japan | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 2 | 2 | 6 | |||
32 | 21. Jun. | 20:30 | Spanien | 2 | : | 0 | Honduras | H | Spanien | Honduras | Dänemark | 3 | 1 | 2 | 0 | 3 | 5 | -2 | 3 | |||
33 | 22. Jun. | 16:00 | Mexiko | 0 | : | 1 | Uruguay | A | Uruguay | Mexiko | Kamerun | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 2 | 5 | -3 | 0 | |||
34 | 22. Jun. | 16:00 | Frankreich | 1 | : | 2 | Südafrika | A | Südafrika | Frankreich | ||||||||||||
35 | 22. Jun. | 20:30 | Nigeria | 2 | : | 2 | Südkorea | B | Draw | Draw | Gruppe F | |||||||||||
36 | 22. Jun. | 20:30 | Griechenland | 0 | : | 2 | Argentinien | B | Argentinien | Griechenland | P | W | L | D | F | A | GD | Pts | ||||
37 | 23. Jun. | 16:00 | Slowenien | 0 | : | 1 | England | C | England | Slowenien | Paraguay | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 3 | 1 | 2 | 5 | |||
38 | 23. Jun. | 16:00 | USA | 1 | : | 0 | Algerien | C | USA | Algerien | Slowakei | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 6 | -2 | 4 | |||
39 | 23. Jun. | 20:30 | Ghana | 0 | : | 1 | Deutschland | D | Deutschland | Ghana | Neuseeland | 3 | 0 | 0 | 3 | 2 | 1 | 1 | 3 | |||
40 | 23. Jun. | 20:30 | Australien | 2 | : | 1 | Serbien | D | Australien | Serbien | Italien | 3 | 0 | 1 | 2 | 4 | 5 | -1 | 2 | |||
41 | 24. Jun. | 20:30 | Dänemark | 1 | : | 3 | Japan | E | Japan | Dänemark | ||||||||||||
42 | 24. Jun. | 20:30 | Kamerun | 1 | : | 2 | Niederlande | E | Niederlande | Kamerun | Gruppe G | |||||||||||
43 | 24. Jun. | 16:00 | Slowakei | 3 | : | 2 | Italien | F | Slowakei | Italien | P | W | L | D | F | A | GD | Pts | ||||
44 | 24. Jun. | 16:00 | Paraguay | 0 | : | 0 | Neuseeland | F | Draw | Draw | Brasilien | 3 | 2 | 0 | 1 | 5 | 4 | 1 | 7 | |||
45 | 25. Jun. | 16:00 | Portugal | 0 | : | 0 | Brasilien | G | Draw | Draw | Portugal | 3 | 1 | 0 | 2 | 7 | 7 | 0 | 5 | |||
46 | 25. Jun. | 16:00 | Nordkorea | 0 | : | 3 | Elfenbeinküste | G | Elfenbeinküste | Nordkorea | Elfenbeinküste | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 4 | 1 | 3 | 4 | |||
47 | 25. Jun. | 20:30 | Chile | 1 | : | 2 | Spanien | H | Spanien | Chile | Nordkorea | 3 | 0 | 3 | 0 | 1 | 5 | -4 | 0 | |||
48 | 25. Jun. | 20:30 | Schweiz | 0 | : | 0 | Honduras | H | Draw | Draw | ||||||||||||
-1 | Gruppe H | |||||||||||||||||||||
-1 | P | W | L | D | F | A | GD | Pts | ||||||||||||||
-1 | Spanien | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 4 | 4 | 0 | 6 | |||||||||||||
Achtelfinale | -1 | Chile | 3 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 3 | 3 | 0 | 6 | ||||||||||||
Nr. | Datum | Zeit | -1 | Schweiz | 3 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 1 | 0 | 1 | 4 | ||||||||||
-1 | Honduras | 3 | 0 | 2 | 1 | 0 | 1 | -1 | 1 | |||||||||||||
49 | 26. Jun. | 16:00 | Uruguay | 2 | : | 1 | Südkorea | Uruguay | ||||||||||||||
50 | 26. Jun. | 20:30 | USA | 1 | : | 2 | Ghana | Ghana | ||||||||||||||
51 | 27. Jun. | 16:00 | Deutschland | 4 | : | 1 | England | Deutschland | Siegpunkte | 3 | ||||||||||||
52 | 27. Jun. | 20:30 | Argentinien | 3 | : | 1 | Mexiko | Argentinien | Unentschiedenpunkte | 1 | ||||||||||||
53 | 28. Jun. | 16:00 | Niederlande | 2 | : | 1 | Slowakei | Niederlande | ||||||||||||||
54 | 28. Jun. | 20:30 | Brasilien | 3 | : | 0 | Chile | Brasilien | ||||||||||||||
55 | 29. Jun. | 16:00 | Paraguay | 5 | : | 3 | Japan | Paraguay | ||||||||||||||
56 | 29. Jun. | 20:30 | Spanien | 1 | : | 0 | Portugal | Spanien | ||||||||||||||
-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Viertelfinale | -1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Datum | Zeit | -1 | |||||||||||||||||||
-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
57 | 2. Jul. | 16:00 | Niederlande | 2 | : | 1 | Brasilien | Niederlande | ||||||||||||||
58 | 2. Jul. | 20:30 | Uruguay | 5 | : | 3 | Ghana | Uruguay | ||||||||||||||
59 | 3. Jul. | 16:00 | Argentinien | 0 | : | 4 | Deutschland | Deutschland | ||||||||||||||
60 | 3. Jul. | 20:30 | Paraguay | 0 | : | 1 | Spanien | Spanien | ||||||||||||||
-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Halbfinale | -1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Date | Time | -1 | |||||||||||||||||||
-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
61 | 6. Jul. | 20:30 | Uruguay | 2 | : | 3 | Niederlande | Niederlande | Uruguay | |||||||||||||
62 | 7. Jul. | 20:30 | Deutschland | 0 | : | 1 | Spanien | Spanien | Deutschland | |||||||||||||
-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Spiel um Platz 3 | -1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Datum | Zeit | -1 | |||||||||||||||||||
-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
63 | 10. Jul. | 20:30 | Uruguay | 2 | : | 3 | Deutschland | Deutschland | ||||||||||||||
-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
-1 | ||||||||||||||||||||||
Finale | -1 | |||||||||||||||||||||
Nr. | Datum | Zeit | -1 | |||||||||||||||||||
64 | 11. Jun. | 20:30 | Niederlande | 0 | : | 1 | Spanien | Spanien | ||||||||||||||
Weltmeister: | Spanien | |||||||||||||||||||||